PRG-Season2 Valkyrian Wars-SW/AOC/EEWA/VAM-LVL 600

PRG-Season2 Valkyrian Wars-SW/AOC/EEWA/VAM-LVL 600
Server Information
Address 64.178.241.116:7890
Hostname PRG-Season2 Valkyrian Wars-SW/AOC/EEWA/VAM-LVL 600
Status Checked 1 minute ago
Players 8 / 40
Location United States of America
Version 1.0.0.0
Platform Windows
Map Savage Wilds
Website https://www.primalragegaming.net/
Registered by mdelorenzo47
Registered since June 15th, 2024 12:20 PM EST
Last update June 15th, 2024 12:20 PM EST
Tag(s) Community PvE

Discord Server

Statistics
Uptime
Vote(s) 180
Rank 23
Score 286
Favorited 1
Discussion(s) 0

About This Server

ModList:

Pippi 880454836
Emberlight 1369802940
Barbarian Barber 2050780234
Grims 1976970830
Immersive Armor 1966733568
Glass Construction 901911361
Dudes 2806095907
Desert town 2095912535
Ancient Civ 2279131041
Shadows of skelos 2 1889798538
Shadows of skelos extended 1705201022
Shadows of skelos 3 2744140111
Age of Calamitious 1113901982
DungeonMaster tools 2871328013
EEWA 1734383367
Vam 2284607331
Vam - Addon 2775631837
Savage Wilds 2377569193
Shimas 2861512275
Hosavs custom UI 1797359985
Stacksize plus 1396310739
Navigator 2869834350
Improved quality of life 2275543723
Exiles Extreme 933782986
Pythagoras 2723987721
Less building placement restrictions 1369743238
Tot Sudo 3036057084
Unlock plus 877108545
Tot Custom 2886779102
Mod control panel 1823412793

-Primal Rage Gaming History-

Primal Rage Gaming is a group of servers that enjoy a clean, non-toxic, environment where we can enjoy playing various games with reliable players, who in many instances, we have played with before.

Primal Rage Gaming was started in 2009 as a couple of guys messing around with League of Legends. We progressed in The Secret World and then into Guild Wars 2. Our time in Guild Wars 2 led to pure domination in PvP for several years. We had massive guilds in Guild Wars 2, Elder Scrolls Online, Archeage, and a small group in Black Desert Online. As RPG type games dried out, we started messing around with 7 Days 2 Die, ARK, Final Fantasy XIV, Minecraft, The Forest, and several other games.

Our main goal is to spread through several survival games to include 7Days2Die, Conan, Empyrion, Ark and Atlas.

Through the generous donations of our VIP core, we were able to secure a larger server and continue this expansion.

Welcome aboard!!

Other Servers

Rank Server Players Status Tags
19
0 / 40 Community PvE